Tuesday, 20 June 2017

Bowls Premier League (BPL) Cup



Bowls Premier League (BPL) Cup

Background
Over the past four years, Bowls Australia has successfully staged five Bowls Premier League (BPL) events and in late 2014, launched Jack Attack, a national participation program.

The creation of the BPL Cup is an initiative to help to marry the two products together to strengthen the correlation between the bowls that viewers see on television and the format of bowls that is offered at local clubs.

What is the BPL Cup?
The BPL Cup will provide an opportunity for club based teams to progress through various stages to a national final, to be played as part of the BPL06 competition in November, 2017.  The BPL Cup will target registered bowlers and provide them with a new competition format that will complement the other formats of the sport.

BPL Cup Format & COP
The competition format will be two-bowl triples and will follow the same rules as the BPL competition (similar rules to Jack Attack). Teams can register up to six players but only three players can play at any one time.  The Conditions of Play can be found by clicking here (subject to minor alterations).

The competition will be staged at Clubs with a region with winners to progress though to regional and/or state/territory finals.

The winning team from each state/territory will then be invited to Club Pine Rivers in Brisbane to play off in the national finals, with the victorious team to be crowned the National BPL Cup champions.  Bowls Australia will provide flights and accommodation (where appropriate) for three winning team members to attend the national finals.

What's the registration process?
Competing teams will need to complete an entry form via the Registration Portal so that team captain's details are captured and they can be communicated with directly.  The Registration Portal for each State/Territory can be found by clicking on the appropriate link below...

NSW Registration Portal

How much does it cost?
An entry fee of $50 per team (of 3 players) will be collected at time of entry. $10 per team entry will be paid to the host clubs.
Please note that all entrants will be responsible for their own costs to attend the regional and state/territory finals with Bowls Australia covering travel and accommodation costs (for three players) to attend the national final.

For more information...
Garry Dillon, Events & Competition Manager
gdillon@bowls.com.au 
m: 0427 318 511
Chris Wallace, National Participation Manager
cwallace@bowls.com.au  
m: 0408 798 272


Monday, 3 April 2017

This Weeks results

This Weeks results as at the 26th of June, 2017

Wednesday Socials 

B Worboys N Ferris W Coelho d A Hollard W Johns P Collins 18/14 
H Berger V Spano D Hope d W Wood B Payne A Benson 24/19 
G Davies S Layburn M Richardson d B Arnold J Glen T Pisano 19/16 
M Collier B Gibson d N Cicchini D Fenelon 25/15. 

Saturday Socials 

R Culotta V Spano S Palmer d E Sinanian G Werner J Morris 31/8 
G Orsatti P Lavery E Elliott d N Ciccini B Gibson T Pisano 20/19 
V Canalese G Macpherson W Coelho d B Arnold M Collier M Richardson 16/14 J Glen A Moylan S Pleming d D Chaseling B Payne A Benson 19/18 
E Conboy J Yuen D Baker d B Dyer N Ferris J Grabiec 26/23.

From the desk of our Publicity Officer Allan Hoy

This Week at Bowls




As of Saturday the 17th of June, 2017. 
    1. 1.       MID WEEK 5-A -SIDE: The event commences on Wednesday 2nd August 2017. If you wish to participate contact Allan Hoy.
      2.       CLUB PAIRS: Draw is on the Notice Board,
      Round 1 Saturday 17th June 2017, cards at 12:40p.m.
      Round 2 Sunday 18th June, cards at 8:40a.m.
      3.       President Reserve Pairs; An entry has been submitted for the following three teams; G. King/S. Skinner, D. Ridge/R. Supala, P. Dowling/ P. Collins.
      4.       PRESIDENT RESERVE SINGLES: Entries close Wednesday 28th June 2017. Entry form on notice board.
      5.       FRIDAY PAIRS; Starts at 3:00p.m. each Friday. It is a two hour game of 4 bowl pairs. Players choose their teams (don’t worry if you don’t have a partner), dress will be Mufti and the cost is $5 for green fees. This is open to all players Male & Female. To enter either place your name on the sheet or call the Bowls Office (9870 5739) between 2:30p.m. -2:45p.m. on the day.
      6.       RECRUITMENT: Members who introduce a new member qualify for a $20 voucher. The New Member will be eligible for a CLUB SHIRT & TROUSERS if they join as a FULL MEMBER.
      Offer open until 30th September 2017.
      7.       MEMORIAL DAY: Saturday 5th August 2017.
      8.       RYDE CITY GAMES: Friday 18th August 2017.
      9.       COXS ROAD MALL 5-A-SIDE: Monday 9th October 2017.
      10.    DISTRICT MIXED PAIRS: Dave Nelson and Ivy Hitchins were victorious in the final. Peter Collins and Colleen Renwick runners-up.


Saturday, 18 March 2017

Singles Championship Photos

2017 Singles Championship 

Congratulations to the winners apologies to Peter and Bruce for cutting off the score on their photo (photographer was dusty).  





Peter Dowling defeated Bruce Worboys in the Graduation Singles 31 to 20














Stuart Skinner defeated David Ridge in nail biter in the Minor Singles 31 to 29


Steve Palmer defeated John Grabiec in the Major Singles 31 to 19

Monday, 14 November 2016

North Ryde RSL Men's Bowls Honour Roll

YEAR Life Member
1964 Keith Carrigy *
1969 Allen Duker *
1981 Jack Humphries *
1983 John Jones
1983 John Walsh
1984 Jim Murray
1986 Jack Cox *
1986 Brian Holloway *
1989 Wal Dillaway *
1989 Des Lennon *
1991 Bill Minter *
1994 Merv Robinson *
1994 Hew Williams *
1998 Wayne Pleming *
1998 John Willoughby *
1999 Ray Waterworth *
2000 Clem Bartle *
2002 Neil Parkinson
2007 Bernie Egan
2010 Bill Overton *
2010 Bernie Whiteford  *
2012 Dave Baker
2014 Don Hope
* deceased
YEAR MAJOR SINGLES
WINNER 
RUNNER UP MINOR SINGLES
WINNER
GRADUATION SINGLES WINNER
1961-1962 J. Ogg W. Holmes
1962-1963 L. Devine N. Francis T. Hamilton
1963-1964 R. Chambers N. Francis H. Freeman
1964-1965 R. McDonogh R. Gagg (Snr) G. Hawkshaw
1965-1966 L. Foster R. Thorne Wicks
1966-1967 N. Francis T. Hamilton Sparkes
1967-1968 K. Witt T. Hamilton A. Oliver
1968-1969 N. Francis A, Oliver J. McVey
1969-1970 K. Witt R. Young W. Carr
1970-1971 R. Young N. Francis W, Keith
1971-1972 A. Duker K. Kitto R. Piccles
1972-1973 L. Foster K Kitto J. Eisenhuth
1973-1974 K. Kitto R. Young T. Keane
1974-1975 J. Jones R. Young B. Macarthur
1975-1976 K. Kitto R. Young W.Stewart (Jnr) J. Murray
1976-1977 L. Jones L. Foster L. Gray  P. Gillard
1977-1978 B. Macarthur W, Beach H. Waller J. Scott
1978-1979 L. Jones J. Eisenhuth G. Chapman J. Doyle
1979-1980 J. Murray R. Burrows E. Harmond Not contested
1980-1981 L. Jones F. Clifton W. Frew Not contested
1981-1982 L. Jones J. Eisenhuth T. Martin J. Francis
1982 J. Eisenhuth L. Jones J. Scott L. Preston
1983 J. Hall R. Burrows J. Francis K. Edwards
1984 J. Murray J. Francis L. Hammond A. Shoesmith
1985 J. Hall J. Murray W. Dillaway  F. Rolfe
1986 H. Williams L. Garland L. Street M. Calvert
1987 J. McLaughlin E. Kennedy K. C. Wright  N. Jackson
1988 J. Murray G. Chapman M. Calvert R. Waterworth
1989 M. Robinson F. Conwell M. Kellar A. Calderara
1990 H. Williams J. Francis B. Whiteman S. Vanderveer
1991 W. Allen L. Garland R. Stone K. Bushell
1992 W. Allen J. Francis C. Mietzke P. Robertson
1993 J. Willoughby M. Robinson R. Waterworth J. O'Donnell
1994 L. Garland K. Bowen B. Whiteford R. Bruce
1995 L. Garland Willoughby B. Herbert B. Long
1996 J. Willoughby Tasker R. Bruce W. Umlauff
1997 M. Robinson W. Dillaway K. Bushell S. Teasel
1998 W. Pleming L. Garland B. Long K. Harrison
1999 M. Robinson B. Herbert A.Allport S. Harrison
2000 B. Long J. Glen M. Dawe F. Booth
2001 E. Candrick L. Garland S. Teasel  D. Baker
2002 L. Garland J. Glen W. Umlauff  D. Stewart
2003 W. Pleming B. Whiteford D. Stewart  D. Hope
2004 S. Teasel W. Pleming G. Davies  J. Morris
2005 A. Hoy D. Stewart D .Baker G. Lucas
2006 S. Teasel D. Reading M. Saltmarsh  D. Nelson
2007 W. Pleming A. Hoy F. Murray  A. Woods
2008 W. Pleming M. Tims D. Hope  R. Johnston
2009 E. Elliott D. Baker D. Nelson J. Grabiec
2010 D. Hope B. Whiteford K. Ho J. Lundberg
2011 D.Baker D. Hope J. Grabiec A. Benson
2012 K. Ho D. Nelson T. Pisano A. Moylan
2013 J. Grabiec J. French S. Pleming D. Hyland
2014 E. Elliott J. French D. Fenelon D. Ridge
2015 E. Elliott J. Glen M. Richardson S. Skinner
YEAR PAIRS TRIPLES
1961-1962 L. Knox R. Thorn
1962-1963 D. Blom field C. Pounsbury
1963-1964 J. Evans W. Holmes V. Fitzhenry J. Lukman E. Fenton
1964-1965 A. Oliver R. Thorn E. Larbelestier C. Sparkes H. McMasters
1965-1966 J. Ogg R. Chambers T. Hamilton J. Matson J. Ogg
1966-1967 R. McDonogh  C. Pounsbury G. Miller R. Dowswell R. Chambers
1967-1968 J. Humphries G. GiBard T. Keane R. Towsend K. Kitto
1968-1969 T. Hamilton - F. Beaumont J. McVey R. Young J. Ogg
1969-1970 K. Witt J. Ogg W. Carr H. Ide F. Perry
1970-1971 A. Goldstein N. Francis T. Curry A. Goldstein N. Francis
1971-1972 A. Critchley J. T. Jones J. Eisenhuth T. Hamilton K. Kitto
1972-1973 C. Pounsbury R. McDonogh A. Dibden R. Brightfield K.Kitto
1973-1974 W. Beach A.. Duker T. Hamilton L. Jones K. Kitto
1974-1975 A, Critchley J. T. Jones R. Burrows W. Pleming J. Eisenhuth
1975-1976 W. Beach A. Duker S. Tucker C. Sparkes E. Millen
1976-1977 F. Perry J. Jones R. Stone J. Murray K. Bowen
1977-1978 S. Tucker F. Beaumont R. Geddes M. Inglis R. Young
1978-1979 G. Miller - P. Hardman W. Keith R. McDonogh P, Hardman
1979-1980 J. Eisenhuth - L. Jones G. Leaper R. Burrows J. Eisenhuth
1980-1981 B. Wicks - R. McDonogh W. Keith J. Dart P. Hardman
1981-1982 B. Wicks R. McDonogh J. Dart C. Sparkes P. Hardman
1982 B. Wicks R. McDonogh B. Whiteman J. McLaughlin D. Milton
1983 R. Stone L. Garland L. Preston J. Hall J. Eisenhuth
1984 L. Street M. Robinson J. Paxton L. Hammond W. Stewart (Jnr)
1985 L. Hammond J. Murray F. Rolfe J. Nelson A. Duker
1986 B. Wicks R. McDonogh L. Hammond K. Edwards J. Murray
1987 J. Francis J. Murray F. Rolfe J. Woodland A. Duker
1988 J. Francis J. Murray I. Drummond W. Dillaway K. Bowen
1989 G. McRae  M. Robinson J. Chester J. Nelson A. Duker
1990 L. Scherf H. Williams R. Stone L. Garland W. Allen
1991 K. Glover W. Allen J. Francis W. Allen J. Murray
1992 J. Murray - W. Allen J. Francis J. Murray W Allen
1993 B. Whiteman T. Martin J. Francis M. Robinson K. Bowen
1994 A. Bushe J. Willoughby M. Bresinski K. Goddard R. Stone
1995 K. Goddard M. Robinson C. Mietzke - A. Sanderson M. Robinson
1996 C. Mietzke J. Glen R. Waterworth - B. Herbert G. Chapman
1997 R. Stone L. Garland R. Stanbury - K. Russell K. Jackson
1998 R. Waterworth  K. Tasker B. Long J. Glen K. Tasker
1999 B. Long  K. Jackson B. Long J. Glen K. Tasker
2000 R. Stanbury  G. Davies B. Long J. Glen K. Tasker
2001 B. Long  K. Jackson S. Harrison B. Herbert L. Garland
2002 B. Long K. Jackson M. Le Neve R. McIntyre E. Candrick
2003 B. Egan M. Robinson R. McIntyre W. Dillaway E. Candrick
2004 P. Robertson W. Umlauff F. Murray D. Stewart A. Hoy
2005 F. Murray B. Whiteford F. Murray D. Stewart A. Hoy
2006 A. Hoy D. Stewart F. Murray D. Stewart Hoy
2007 A. Hoy D. Stewart D. Baker B. Egan Whiteford
2008 J. French R. Baker R. Stone W. Pleming L. Garland
2009 R. Baker J. French S. Harrison B. Herbert R. Baker
2010 A. Woods M. Tims B, Egan J. Glen D. Baker
2011 J. Grabiec D. Hope G. Orsati D. Hope E. Elliott
2012 D. Fenelong B. Egan W. Pleming S. Pleming L. Garland
2013 J. Grabiec D. Hope D. Fenelon R. Culotta J. French
2014 D. Hope J. Grabiec J. Morris E. Elliot D. Nelson
2015 R. Culotta E. Elliot J. Morris E. Elliot D. Nelson
YEAR  FOURS
1960-1961 A. Edwards D. Ogg R. Baker R. Dowswell
1961-1962 R. McKillian D. Blomfield H. McMasters T. Culshaw
1962-1963 T. Goodwin A. Duker T. Matson J. Ogg
1963-1964 J. Evans T. Hamilton T. Culshaw J. Ogg
1964-1965 P. Mobbs A. Suters H. Freeman A.Lynch
1965-1966 T. Keen N. Negal K. Kitto R. Townsend
1966-1967 T. Keen N. Negal K. Kitto R. Townsend
1967-1968 K. Witt C. Sparkes R. McDonogh H. McMasters
1968-1969 N. Francis C. Gillard F. Beaumont J. Ogg
1969-1970 K. Witt P. Mobbs R. McDonogh H. McMasters
1970-1971 W. Carr J. Carr A. Goldstein N. Francis
1971-1972 R. Piccles J. Massey P. Moroney L. Foster
1972-1973 J. Cashman W. Carr J. Dart R. McDonogh
1973-1974 A. Edwards W. Keith J. Carr L. Jones
1974-1975 J. Murray W Harris H. Fairburn J. Eisenhuth
1975-1976 W. Keith B. Macarthur B. Gorton J. Jones
1976-1977 P. Gillard C. GiHard B. Wicks F. Beaumont
1977-1978 G. Leaper R. Burrows K. Bowen J. Eisenhuth
1978-1979 L. Millman J. Kane K. Hilder G. Chapman
1979-1980 W. Keith E. Fenton J,T. Jones L. Jones
1980-1981 W. Hedge S. Tucker W. Beach K. Kitto
1981-1982 W Shellbach F. Herbert R. Piccles N. Gowen
1982 L. Hammond W. Stewart (Jnr) W. Stewart (Senr) J. Eisenhuth
1983 L. Street J. Francis M. Robinson A. Duker
1984 J. Muscat D. Scott R. Burrows J. Murray
1985 L. Street L. Scherf J. Francis M,Robinson
1986 I. Drummond G. McRae B. Holloway K. Bowen
1987 M. Calvert F. Herbert L. Garland J. Murray
1988 A. Bushe N. Jackson W. Pleming R. Loveridge
1989 J. Francis F. Herbert L. Garland J. Murray
1990 S. Vanderveer V. Harrigan R. Stone L. Garland
1991 J. Francis J. Glen W Allen J. Murray
1992 J. Francis J. Glen J. Murray W Allen
1993 A. Bushe W. Dillaway J. Stanley H. Williams
1994 P. Robertson J. Kane J. Scott K. Tasker
1995 T. Barrenger A. Bushe W. Dillaway J. Willoughby
1996 B. Long K. Russell S. Pattinson N. Robin
1997 R. Bruce W. Dillaway J. Willoughby K. Jackson
1998 W. Umlauff W. Dillaway J. Willoughby K. Jackson
1999 W Umlauff K. Russell A. Bushe R. Baker
2000 R. Bruce J. Glen R. Waterworth K. Tasker
2001 A. Hoy B. Smith B. Whiteford E. Candrick
2002 A. Hoy B. Smith B. Whiteford E. Candrick
2003 R. Culotta M. Picman A. Al/port S. Teasel
2004 K. Charlton M. Davies N. Ferris A. Hoy
2005 W. Pleming R. Stone B. Whiteman L.Garland
2006 R. Stone B. Whiteman W. Pleming L. Garland
2007 M. Alfred T. Barrenger T. Sweeny S. Teasel
2008 A. Woods J. Morris M. Tims D. Nelson
2009 R. Johnston S. Pleming R. Baker J. French
2010 A. Woods J. Morris M. Tims D. Nelson
2011 T. Pisano J. Grabiec D. Hope E. Elliott
2012 F. Barry D. Fenelong R. Culotta J. French
2013 A. Woods J. Morris M. Tims D. Nelson
2014 D. Fenelon A. Benson R. Culotta J. French
2014 D. Fenelon A. Benson R. Culotta J. French
2015 J. Morris A. Woods M. Tims D. Nelson
2016 J. Morris A. Woods M. Tims D. Nelson
YEAR MIXED PAIRS
1971 Rita Penrose Jim Jones
1972 Dawn Jones Les Jones
1973 Dawn Jones Les Jones
1974 Dawn Jones Les Jones
1975 Dawn Jones Les Jones
1976 Merle Duker Allen Duker
1977 Laurel Eisenhuth  John Eisenhuth
1978 Dawn Jones Les Jones
1979 Dawn Jones Les Jones
1980 Laurel Eisenhuth John Eisenhuth
1981 Eileen Milton Dave Milton
1982 Laurel Eisenhuth  John Eisenhuth
1983 Laurel Eisenhuth  John Eisenhuth
1984 Laurel Eisenhuth  John Eisenhuth
1985 Hazel Kennedy Ned Kennedy
1986 Biddy Hilder Ken Hilder
1987 Biddy Hilder Ken Hilder
1988 Beryl Loveridge Russ Loveridge
1989 Joyce Williams Hew Williams
1990 Phyllis Robinson Mery Robinson
1991 Joyce Williams Hew Williams
1992 Joyce Williams Hew Williams
1993 Jan Cassimatis John Francis
1994 Joyce Williams Hew Williams
1995 Phyllis Robinson - Mery Robinson
1996 Margaret Goddard  Les Garland
1997 Cora Bird  Wal Dillaway
1998 Sylvia Willoughby  John Willoughby
1999 Colleen Renwick  Brian Long
2000 Jan Cassimatis  Wal Dillaway
2001 Cora Bird Wal Dillaway
2002 Margaret Goddard  Les Garland
2003 Frank Murray Dolly Pattison
2004 Chris Clarke Dick Reading
2005 Jill Green Ted Candrick
2006 Justine Saltmarsh  Mal Saltmarsh
2007 Shirley Leabeater  Dave Baker
2008 Ivy Hitchens Dave Nelson
2009 Ivy Hitchens Dave Nelson
2010 Colleen Renwick  Ern Elliot
2011 Shirley Leabeater  Dave Baker
2012 Colleen Renwick  Ern Elliot
2013 Kathy Sheehy Jeff Mobbs
2014 Jim Morris Pat Saunders
2015 Ivy Hitchens Dave Nelson
YEAR PRESIDENT SECRETARY TREASURER BOWLS' SECRETARY ASST.BOWLS SEC.
1958-1959 R. Cardew G. Hawkshaw E. True J. Cormack
1959-1960 R. Cardew R. Radecki R. Hipwell K. Carrigy
1960-1961 H. Ide K. Carrigy Hipwell P. Guion
1961-1962 H. Ide K. Carrigy G. Kelly/R. Walsh J. McLaughlin/P. Guion
1962-1963 V. O'Keefe G, Dutton R. Walsh J. Humphries
1963-1964 V. O'Keefe/P. Guion G. Dutton/N. Francis N. Francis/R. Walsh J. Humphries
1964-1965 K. Kitto N. Francis E. Adams J. Edwards
1965-1966 K. Kitto W. Fearn E. Dawson G. Ross
1966-1967 K. Kitto C. Gillard E Dawson/J. Humphries L. Wearing
1967-1968 E. Downes C. Gillard W. Holmes L. Wearing
1968-1969 E. Downes C. Gillard W. Holmes L. Wearing
1969-1970 A. Duker C. Mount W. Holmes J. T. Jones
1970-1971 A. Duker F. Rose W. Holmes J. T. Jones
1971-1972 N.Francis/P. Moroney J. Walsh J. Walsh J. Humphries
1972-1973 K. Kitto J. Walsh J. Walsh J. Humphries
1973-1974 K. Kitto J. Walsh J. Walsh H. Waller
1974-1975 E. Robinson J. Walsh J. Walsh H. Waller
1975-1976 E. Robinson J. Walsh J. Walsh H. Waller
1976-1977 L. Jones J. Walsh J. Walsh K. Bowen
1977-1978 L. Jones J. Walsh/D. Lennon J. Walsh/J. T. Jones K. Bowen
1978-1979 J. T. Jones D. Lennon J. Murray E. Millen
1979-1980 J. T. Jones D. Lennon J. Murray E. Millen
1980-1981 J. T. Jones W. Dillaway J. Murray J. Humphries
1981-1982 J. T. Jones W. Dillaway J. Murray H. Williams
1982 J. Cox W. Minter J. Murray H. Williams D. Scott
1983 J. Cox W Minter J. Murray H. Williams C. Bartle
1984 J. Cox W. Minter J. Murray D. Scott C. Bartle
1985 J. Cox E. Millen J. Murray D. Scott L. Preston
1986 J. Cox E. Millen J. Murray D. Scott P. Andrews
1987 J. Cox Millen/F. Conwell J. Murray D. Scott L. Preston
1988 B. Holloway Conwell J. Murray D. Scott H. Williams
1989 B. Holloway F. Conwell R. Waterworth L. Preston H. Williams
1990 B. Holloway F. Conwell/N. Jackson R. Waterworth L. Preston J. Willoughby
1991 B. Holloway N. Jackson R. Waterworth H. Williams J. Willoughby
1992 B. Holloway N. Jackson/K. Goddard R. Waterworth H. Williams J. Willoughby
1993 B. Holloway K. Goddard R. Waterworth H. Williams J. Willoughby
1994 B. Holloway K. Goddard N. Parkinson H. Williams J. Willoughby
1995 B. Holloway K. Goddard N. Parkinson H. Williams M. Bresinski
1996 B. Holloway B. Cleary N. Parkinson J. Willoughby M. Bresinski
1997 B. Holloway B. Cleary N. Parkinson J. Willoughby M. Bresinski
1998 B. Holloway B. Cleary N. Parkinson J. Willoughby M. Bresinski
1999 B. Holloway Cleary/W. Dillaway N. Parkinson J. Willoughby M. Bresinskian. Coelho
2000 B. Holloway W. Dillaway N. Parkinson J. Badger W. Coelho
2001 V. Hawes Bertinetti N. Parkinson J. Badger W. Coelho
2002 V. Hawes C. Bertinetti N. Parkinson J. Badger W. Coelho /G. Clark
2003 B. Egan C. Bertinetti N. Parkinson J. Badger/W.Coelho B. Whiteford/D. Stewart
2004 B. Egan M. Davies N. Parkinson E. Candrick/B. Whiteford R. Baker
2005 B. Egan M. Davies N. Parkinson E Candrick D. Hope
2006 B. Egan M. Davies N. Parkinson E Candrick D. Hope
2007 B. Egan M. Davies N. Parkinson E Candrick W. Fransen/E. Candrick
2008 M. Davies A. Woods N. Parkinson D. Hope J. Grabiec
2009 M. Davies A. Woods N. Parkinson D. Hope J. Grabiec
2010 D. Baker A. Woods N. Parkinson D. Hope J. Grabiec
2011 D. Baker A. Woods N. Parkinson D. Hope M Richardson
2012 D. Baker A. Woods N. Parkinson D. Hope M Richardson
2013 D. Baker / M Richardson A. Woods N. Parkinson D. Hope J Glen
2014 M Richardson A. Woods A. Moylan (resigned) B. Gibson D. Hope J Glen
2015 D Nelson A. Woods B. Gibson D. Hope J. Glen
2016 D Nelson A. Woods B. Gibson D. Hope J. Glen